Bergers Belges Passion - Pedigrees

Kennel sweet vulcan

Tahon-Figoureux Nora & Freddy

Leliënlei 28,
2500 Koningshooikt
Belgium
varieties currently produced
Malinois

The are 86 dog registrated in database for this kennel
born from 7 Bitch(es).

Indicates that the dog has one or more photos This dog have puppies
Heros sweet vulcan ''Ross'' (Malinois) X Bahrani des îles fidji (Malinois)
04/08/2012 · 1 registered puppy
Lucky Rocky sweet vulcan Male Malinois
Ch. All. Hadès du hameau st-blaise (Malinois) X s.r. Goya sweet vulcan (Malinois)
18/04/2011 · 6 registered puppies
Khayo sweet vulcan Female Malinois LOSH 1095870
Kato sweet vulcan Female Malinois LOSH 1095872
Kojack sweet vulcan Male Malinois
Klipper sweet vulcan Male Malinois
Kaya sweet vulcan Female Malinois
Katinka sweet vulcan Female Malinois
Ch. Subtil's Jussi (Malinois) X Dwyn sweet vulcan (Malinois)
29/11/2010 · 4 registered puppies
Jussi sweet vulcan Male Malinois
Jack sweet vulcan Male Malinois
Jana sweet vulcan Female Malinois
Jubel sweet vulcan Female Malinois
Ch. Lux./Holl. Yogi sweet vulcan (Malinois) X Bahrani des îles fidji (Malinois)
17/11/2008 · 7 registered puppies
Helios sweet vulcan Male Malinois
Hugi sweet vulcan Male Malinois
Hamarie sweet vulcan Female Malinois
Hoyden sweet vulcan Female Malinois
Hadiya sweet vulcan Female Malinois
Honey sweet vulcan Female Malinois
Hada sweet vulcan Female Malinois
s.r. Abil du mas de la galandie (Malinois) X Yndi sweet vulcan (Malinois)
09/01/2008 · 6 registered puppies
Hasso sweet vulcan Male Malinois LOSH 1036397
Heros sweet vulcan ''Ross'' Male Malinois LOSH 1036398 This dog have puppies
Hero sweet vulcan Male Malinois LOSH 1036399
Ch. Afrique Sud Huran sweet vulcan Male Malinois LOSH 1036400
Hurit sweet vulcan Female Malinois LOSH 1036401
Ch. Norv. Hanna sweet vulcan Female Malinois LOSH 1036402
R.E. , Ch. Fr./Mond. Alexandre du hameau st-blaise (Malinois) X Dwyn sweet vulcan (Malinois)
21/09/2007 · 3 registered puppies
Gwyn sweet vulcan Female Malinois
Gitta sweet vulcan Female Malinois
Gween sweet vulcan Female Malinois
R.E. , Ch. Fr./Bel./Lux./Neth. Aramis du hameau st-blaise (Malinois) X Yndi sweet vulcan (Malinois)
29/03/2007 · 7 registered puppies
s.r. Gypsie sweet vulcan Female Malinois LOF 1 B.BEL 209801/20220
s.r. , Ch. Holl., Ch.IE Gotan sweet vulcan Male Malinois This dog have a picture LOSH 1014613 This dog have puppies
Goicca sweet vulcan Female Malinois LOSH 1014616
Geisha sweet vulcan Female Malinois LOSH 1014617
s.r. Goya sweet vulcan Female Malinois LOSH 1014618 This dog have puppies
Gucci sweet vulcan Male Malinois
Goliath sweet vulcan Male Malinois
R.E. , Ch. Fr./Bel./Lux./Neth. Aramis du hameau st-blaise (Malinois) X Chiraz sweet vulcan (Malinois)
20/09/2006 · 6 registered puppies
Falcon sweet vulcan Male Malinois LOSH 1003737
Fjurdy sweet vulcan Male Malinois LOSH 10033738
Fiston sweet vulcan Male Malinois LOSH 10033739
Faust sweet vulcan Male Malinois LOSH 10033740
Farah sweet vulcan Female Malinois LOSH 10033741
Fientje sweet vulcan Female Malinois LOSH 10033742
s.r. , Ch. Lux. Mozart de la terre aimée (Malinois) X Yndi sweet vulcan (Malinois)
08/09/2004 · 6 registered puppies
Dax sweet vulcan Male Malinois LOSH 0961636
Djeck sweet vulcan Male Malinois LOSH 0961637
Darco sweet vulcan Male Malinois LOSH 0961638
Dandy sweet vulcan Male Malinois LOSH 0961639
Dwyn sweet vulcan Female Malinois This dog have a picture LOSH 0961640 This dog have puppies
Despy sweet vulcan Female Malinois LOSH 0961641
s.r. , Ch. Lux. Mozart de la terre aimée (Malinois) X Yndi sweet vulcan (Malinois)
07/11/2003 · 7 registered puppies
Caï sweet vulcan Male Malinois LOSH 943826
Chablis sweet vulcan Male Malinois LOSH 943827
Cyron sweet vulcan Male Malinois LOSH 943828
Ch. USA Czar sweet vulcan Male Malinois This dog have a picture LOSH 943829
Chila sweet vulcan Female Malinois LOSH 943830
Calypso sweet vulcan Female Malinois LOSH 943831
Ceh sweet vulcan Female Malinois LOSH 943832
Ruska van balderlo (Malinois) X Vaysa sweet vulcan (Malinois)
27/04/2003 · 9 registered puppies
Cato sweet vulcan Male Malinois LOSH 0933675
Chubby sweet vulcan Male Malinois LOSH 0933676
Caldo sweet vulcan Male Malinois LOSH 0933677
Cylas sweet vulcan Male Malinois LOSH 0933678
Caro sweet vulcan Female Malinois LOSH 0933679
Cara sweet vulcan Female Malinois LOSH 0933680
Cacheresse sweet vulcan Female Malinois LOSH 0933681 This dog have puppies
Chiraz sweet vulcan Female Malinois LOSH 0933682 This dog have puppies
Cybell sweet vulcan Female Malinois LOSH 0933683
Remco des oblats (Malinois) X Vaysa sweet vulcan (Malinois)
21/12/2001 · 2 registered puppies
Aras sweet vulcan Male Malinois
Aiko sweet vulcan Male Malinois
Vidi van balderlo (Malinois) X Vaysa sweet vulcan (Malinois)
08/03/2001 · 8 registered puppies
Ash sweet vulcan Male Malinois LOSH 883421
Arkan sweet vulcan Male Malinois LOSH 883422
Asha sweet vulcan Male Malinois LOSH 883423
Arrow sweet vulcan Male Malinois LOSH 883424
Arvid sweet vulcan Male Malinois LOSH 883425
Asko sweet vulcan Male Malinois LOSH 883426
Ambre sweet vulcan Female Malinois LOSH 883427
Axxy sweet vulcan Female Malinois LOSH 883428
Sél. Belg. Saigon van balderlo (Malinois) X Soraya des oblats (Malinois)
07/11/1999 · 7 registered puppies
Yenko sweet vulcan Male Malinois LOSH 859901
Ch. Lux./Holl. Yogi sweet vulcan Male Malinois This dog have a picture LOSH 859902 This dog have puppies
Youppy sweet vulcan Male Malinois LOSH 859903
Yndi sweet vulcan Female Malinois LOSH 859904 This dog have puppies
Yoni sweet vulcan Female Malinois LOSH 859905 This dog have puppies
Ysha sweet vulcan Female Malinois LOSH 859906
Yna sweet vulcan Female Malinois LOSH 859907
Ouragan (Malinois) X Soraya des oblats (Malinois)
09/09/1997 · 7 registered puppies
Vaysa sweet vulcan Female Malinois LOSH 0812396 This dog have puppies
Vadim sweet vulcan Male Malinois
Vito sweet vulcan Male Malinois
Victory sweet vulcan Male Malinois
Vip sweet vulcan Male Malinois
Vex sweet vulcan Male Malinois
Very sweet vulcan Female Malinois