Bergers Belges Passion - Pedigrees

Detailed information of

Kelly van't eckartdal

Female, Malinois
Studbook number : NHSB 1878176

birth date : 19/05/1993

Issu of :

Brutus X Ika
Malinois
NHSB 1737169

birth date : 13/12/1990



IPO III
Novak du boscaille X Freija
Malinois
NHSB 1.795.246

birth date : 16/11/1991

HD B ,

IPO 1

6 littermates

19/05/1993
Alex van't eckartdAl Male Malinois NHSB 1878170
Alfred van't eckartdal Male Malinois NHSB 1878171
Arco van't eckartdal Male Malinois NHSB 1878172
Argos van't eckartdal Male Malinois NHSB 1878173
Aaron van't eckartdal Male Malinois NHSB 1878174 This dog have puppies
Adjango van't eckartdal Male Malinois NHSB 1878175

Descendants :

2 Male - 16 Offspring
01/09/1993 · 8 Offspring
O'Gwennyth v't buisengat Female Groenendael NHSB 1901179
Ody v't buisengat Female Groenendael NHSB 1901175
Omar v't buisengat Male Groenendael NHSB 1901173
Onyx v't buisengat Male Groenendael NHSB 1901174
Orin-asta v't buisengat Female Groenendael NHSB 1901178
Orinda v't buisengat Female Groenendael NHSB 1901177
Orka v't buisengat Female Groenendael NHSB 1901176
Oron v't buisengat Male Groenendael NHSB 1901172