Bergers Belges Passion - Pedigrees

Detailed information of

Ciske van de wolfskamer

Female, Tervueren, Fawn
Studbook number : NHSB 1.611.046


HD B ,

Issu of :

R.E. , Ch. Bel./Fr./Lux./ NL./ Int. Grimm van de hoge laer X Geny van astrita-hof
Tervueren, Fawn
NHSB 1.380.556

birth date : 19/01/1985

HD B ,

G. & C. Dipl.

This dog doesn't have sibling registrated

10 half-siblings on sire's side

1 half-siblings on dam's side

Descendants :

2 Male - 13 Offspring
03/05/1994 · 6 Offspring
Falco van nikaron Male Tervueren, Fawn NHSB 1933535
Faron van nikaron Male Tervueren, Fawn NHSB 1933533
Faya van nikaron Female Tervueren, Fawn NHSB 1933537
Fodin van nikaron Male Tervueren, Fawn NHSB 1933532
Foi alpha van nikaron Male Tervueren, Fawn NHSB 1933536
Frey van nikaron Male Tervueren, Fawn NHSB 1933534
15/05/1993 · 5 Offspring
El-lady-ciske van de wolfskamer Female Tervueren, Fawn NHSB 1881110
El-laika-ciske van de wolfskamer Female Tervueren, Fawn NHSB 1881109
El-vasco-ciske van de wolfskamer Male Tervueren, Fawn NHSB 1881108
Elsa-ciske van de wolfskamer Female Tervueren, Fawn NHSB 1881112
éshel-ciske van de wolfskamer Female Tervueren, Fawn NHSB 1881111