Bergers Belges Passion - Pedigrees

Detailed information of

El-lady-ciske van de wolfskamer

Female, Tervueren, Fawn
Studbook number : NHSB 1881110

birth date : 15/05/1993

Issu of :

R.E. , Ch. Fr. Cashmir de la clairière aux louves X Ch. Bel. Kaïsha van de hoge laer
Tervueren, Fawn
ALSH 47131, NHSB BYL.G-2-1700898, DL492836/01

birth date : 15/06/1989

NL Ch. Quito van astrita-hof X Cora van de ginkelse heide
Tervueren, Fawn
NHSB 1.611.046


HD B ,

4 littermates

15/05/1993
El-vasco-ciske van de wolfskamer Male Tervueren, Fawn NHSB 1881108
El-laika-ciske van de wolfskamer Female Tervueren, Fawn NHSB 1881109
éshel-ciske van de wolfskamer Female Tervueren, Fawn NHSB 1881111
Elsa-ciske van de wolfskamer Female Tervueren, Fawn NHSB 1881112

6 full siblings

03/05/1994
Fodin van nikaron Male Tervueren, Fawn NHSB 1933532
Faron van nikaron Male Tervueren, Fawn NHSB 1933533
Frey van nikaron Male Tervueren, Fawn NHSB 1933534
Falco van nikaron Male Tervueren, Fawn NHSB 1933535
Foi alpha van nikaron Male Tervueren, Fawn NHSB 1933536
Faya van nikaron Female Tervueren, Fawn NHSB 1933537

31 half-siblings on sire's side

2 half-siblings on dam's side

Descendants

This bitch doesn't have puppie registrated