Bergers Belges Passion - Pedigrees

Detailed information of

Jeddah van't belgisch schoon

Female, Groenendael
Studbook number : NHSB 1831512


Issu of :

R.e. Zoupy de la baraque de planches X Feeling du domaine des noirs
Groenendael
LOSH 499342

birth date : 20/04/1983

s.r. , pE , Ch. Lux./Holl. Honey Black van't belgisch schoon
R.E. , Ch. Fr./Lux./Holl. Clark de la pouroffe X Tosca van't gale mat
Groenendael
NHSB 1.202.172

birth date : 29/03/1982

HD A ,

This dog doesn't have sibling registrated

1 full siblings

20/07/1992
Elite B Jisca van't belgisch schoon Female Groenendael 28/02/2006 NHSB 1831511 This dog have puppies

24 half-siblings on sire's side

20 half-siblings on dam's side

Descendants :

2 Male - 20 Offspring
14/01/1995 · 10 Offspring
11/02/1996 · 10 Offspring
Fame pozor marajuyo Female Groenendael NHSB 2054369
Farah marajuyo Female Groenendael NHSB 2054371
Farouk marajuyo Male Groenendael NHSB 2054368
Faska marajuyo Female Groenendael NHSB 2054372
Felix marajuyo Male Groenendael NHSB 2054364
Fence marajuyo Male Groenendael NHSB 2054363
Fidel charlie marajuyo Male Groenendael NHSB 2054366
Flame marajuyo Male Groenendael NHSB 2054367
Floris doohan marajuyo Male Groenendael NHSB 2054365
Fonda marajuyo Female Groenendael NHSB 2054370