Bergers Belges Passion - Pedigrees

Detailed information of

V.V.B Nozem de bruine buck

Female, Groenendael
Studbook number : NHSB 1.754.675

birth date : 24/02/1991

HD B ,

Issu of :

Don Neville del castel sardo X Gabriella de caumerhof
Groenendael
NHSB 1584375

birth date : 06/02/1988

HD TC ,
Honda X Herta
Groenendael
NHSB 1394918

birth date : 01/05/1985

HD TC ,

This dog doesn't have sibling registrated

7 full siblings

17/07/1993
Bento de bruine buck Male Groenendael NHSB 1892409
Tanja de bruine buck Female Groenendael NHSB 1892410
Jessij de bruine buck Female Groenendael NHSB 1892411
Sheeta de bruine buck Female Groenendael NHSB 1892412
Edith de bruine buck Female Groenendael NHSB 1892413
Misty de bruine buck Female Groenendael NHSB 1892414
Laika de bruine buck Female Groenendael NHSB 1892415

17 half-siblings on sire's side

1 half-siblings on dam's side

Descendants :

4 Male - 17 Offspring
19/11/1994 · 10 Offspring
Boris de bruine buck Male Groenendael
Carmen de bruine buck Female Groenendael
Coco de bruine buck Female Groenendael
Djiroo de bruine buck Male Groenendael
Dunja de bruine buck Male Groenendael
Gypsie de bruine buck Female Groenendael
Kim de bruine buck Female Groenendael
p.E. , Ch. Du. Shadow de bruine buck Male Groenendael 24/12/2007 NHSB 1982319 , ETR 1 BBG 000135/00000 This dog have puppies
Tanja de bruine buck Female Groenendael
Trisja de bruine buck Female Groenendael