Bergers Belges Passion - Pedigrees

Detailed information of

Yasz van't belgisch schoon

Female, Groenendael
Studbook number : NHSB 1719692

birth date : 10/05/1990

Issu of :

R.E. Bambou de la douce plaine X R.e. Borromee de kiwani
Groenendael
LOF 1 BBG 036030/03092

birth date : 07/11/1988

Dys A ,

tan
s.r. , pE , Ch. Lux./Holl. Honey Black van't belgisch schoon
R.E. , Ch. Fr./Lux./Holl. Clark de la pouroffe X Tosca van't gale mat
Groenendael
NHSB 1.202.172

birth date : 29/03/1982

HD A ,

4 littermates

10/05/1990
Yael Navar van't belgisch schoon Male Groenendael NHSB 1719684
Yinto van't belgisch schoon Male Groenendael NHSB 1719685 This dog have puppies
Yusty van't belgisch schoon Female Groenendael NHSB 1719691 / SF-42018/92 This dog have puppies
s.r. , pE , Ch. Holl. Ylva van't belgisch schoon Female Groenendael NHSB 1719693 This dog have puppies

51 half-siblings on sire's side

17 half-siblings on dam's side

Descendants :

2 Male - 12 Offspring
29/07/1994 · 9 Offspring
Basey de palaemon Female Groenendael NHSB 1947969
Basha de palaemon Female Groenendael NHSB 1947967
Be Kelly de palaemon Female Groenendael NHSB 1947966
Beaudy de palaemon Male Groenendael NHSB 1947963
Bjorka de palaemon Female Groenendael NHSB 1947970
Bohra de palaemon Female Groenendael NHSB 1947971
Boya de palaemon Female Groenendael NHSB 1947968
Breston de palaemon Male Groenendael NHSB 1947964
Briska de palaemon Female Groenendael NHSB 1947965