Bergers Belges Passion - Pedigrees

Detailed information of

s.r. , p.E. , Ch. Du. Caine de bruine buck

Male, Groenendael
Studbook number : NHSB 2509458

birth date : 24/05/2004

HD A ,
Sujet Recommandé en France en 2008

Issu of :

s.r. , p.E. , V.V.A , Ch. Holl./Lux./All./DKBS Boetsch de bruine buck
R.e. Greco de la grande lande X V.V.B Nozem de bruine buck
Boetsch de bruine buck
Groenendael
NHSB 2.100.256

birth date : 24/09/1996

HD B ,
Otomne de la douce plaine X R.e. , V.V.A Kim de bruine buck
Groenendael
NHSB 2342159

birth date : 14/03/2001

HD A ,

DNA

8 littermates

24/05/2004
Ch. UKC Carleon de bruine buck Male Groenendael
Banco de bruine buck Male Groenendael
Indy de bruine buck Male Groenendael
Spike de bruine buck Male Groenendael
Joris de bruine buck Male Groenendael
Valesco de bruine buck Male Groenendael
Santa de bruine buck Female Groenendael
Jr.Ch. Cz Lia de bruine buck Female Groenendael NHSB 2509466 , CMKU/BOG/1127-04/04/07 This dog have puppies

119 half-siblings on sire's side

3 half-siblings on dam's side

Descendants :

2 Bitch(es) used - 13 registered puppies
21/06/2009 · 9 registered puppies
Icare de la chenestre Male Groenendael LOSH 1061827
Idalgo de la chenestre Male Groenendael LOSH 1061826
Ikko de la chenestre Male Groenendael LOSH 1061825
Ikkyo de la chenestre Male Groenendael LOSH 1061823
Ikyra de la chenestre Female Groenendael LOSH 1061828
Ingo de la chenestre Male Groenendael LOSH 1061822
Inouk de la chenestre Male Groenendael LOSH 1061824
Iork de la chenestre Male Groenendael LOSH 1061821
Isis de la chenestre Female Groenendael LOSH 1061829